BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Amazon Contextual Product Ads












Kim Jonghyun


Birthday: April 8,1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 173cm
Blood: AB
Training: Since 2005 S.M. Casting System














Kim Kibum


Stage Name: Key
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 177cm
Blood: B
Training: Since 2005 S.M. National Tour Audition Casting













Lee Jinki


Stage Name: Onew
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Blood: O
Training: Since 2006 S.M. Academy Casting














Lee Taemin


Birthday: July 18,1993
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 175cm
Blood: B
Training: Since 2005 S.M. Open Weekend Audition Casting














Choi Minho


Birthday: December 9, 1991
Position: Rapper
Height: 184cm
Blood: B
Training: Since 2006 S.M. Casting System

6 Comments:

  1. Redhawk said...
    I've worked in the radio broadcast industry in the United States for 30 years, and American songs these days are all the same....mostly junk. Listening to these boy bands from Korea is very refreshing and enjoyable. Please keep doing what you're doing because it sounds great!! American audiences would not appreciate the fresh, young approach to the group looks or their music, but I am very sure that ALL of the Korean K-Pop bands are appreciated all over the rest of the world.
  2. Anonim said...
    I agree with the guy above, all the american songs sound the same and they do nothing to reinvent themselves. At least K-pop bands have the decency to change it up and keep us ooo-ing and aww-ing. (P.S. SHINee Hwaiting!)
  3. kim jhun eung said...
    ..your so good in dance ,..!!guyZ!!hope more sound can you bring to us ..!!i learn some lesson from your group ..!!espicially the story of Jonghyun
    ..keep up the goodworks guyZ.!!!where always here supporting .your band ..!!your fan..
    kim.♥♥♥
    fighting,,..!!!!
  4. mariel said...
    go go go go shinee appa .. :)
  5. cristine rosales said...
    ..im a big fan of this group ! ..ilove them all ...specially key !!!!
  6. Nur Khairiah Shafiqah said...
    I hope SHINee will keep on doing their best.
    i'm a big fan of this group!! specially Minho and
    Taemin!!!<3<3<3

Post a Comment